26,073 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 2,559,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,898.07 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2030
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,559,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,898.07 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2030
3w
Viewed

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 3,990,000
  • 3 4
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 5 4
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,609.93 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w

60 Zion Road

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 2455 sqft
  • S$ 1,784.11 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
4w
Viewed

11 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,480,000
  • 4 5
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,672.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
4w

27 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,924.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

6 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,018.84 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 4
  • 2185 sqft
  • S$ 2,059.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 3,135.89 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1mon
Viewed

16 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 920,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,035.40 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1mon

27 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,924.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon

Oriole Crescent, Cassia Drive, Ash Grove

  • S$ 29,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 9950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,914.57 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1mon

340 Geylang Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,111.11 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,050,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,099.11 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,131,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,154.85 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 5 3
  • 2200 sqft
  • S$ 1,309.09 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1mon
Viewed

31 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 2185 sqft
  • S$ 1,510.30 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 3,305,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3,040.48 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1mon
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,115,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,143.84 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon