26,068 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 2,828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,628.25 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w

17 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 7,088,000
  • 4 5
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 1,775.11 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

Faber Walk/Commonwealth Avenue West/Clementi Avenue 6/Jalan Lempang

  • S$ 2,601,000
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,156.72 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,999,999
  • 4 4
  • 3412 sqft
  • S$ 1,465.42 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,522,000
  • 4 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,875.09 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,199,999
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,202.34 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

11 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,480,000
  • 4 5
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,672.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
3w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 3600 sqft
  • S$ 1,472.22 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

60 Zion Road

  • S$ 1,038,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,189.87 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,729,000
  • 5 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,989.25 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2030
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,729,000
  • 5 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,989.25 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2030
3w
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,115,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,143.84 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,138.16 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,288,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,864.71 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2030
3w
  • S$ 1,731,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,553.10 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 4 4
  • 2368 sqft (floor), 2368 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,266.89 psf
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,977,000
  • 4 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,886.07 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2030
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,040,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 3,008.85 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2030
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,905,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,812.20 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2030
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,729,000
  • 5 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,989.25 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2030
3w