26,064 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

38 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,552.01 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,068.06 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,726.62 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,958.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1851 sqft
  • S$ 1,782.82 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 848,000
  • 1 1
  • 366 sqft
  • S$ 2,316.94 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w

118 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,884.25 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,499,999
  • 3 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,799.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,480,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,672.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

38 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,552.01 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,875.56 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 2465 sqft
  • S$ 2,109.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.05 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

Kim Seng Road/Zion Road/Havelock Road/River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,678.57 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

39 Carlisle Road

  • S$ 999,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,719.45 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,346,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,096.51 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2420 sqft
  • S$ 3,099.17 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,628.25 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w

17 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 7,088,000
  • 4 5
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 1,775.11 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

Faber Walk/Commonwealth Avenue West/Clementi Avenue 6/Jalan Lempang

  • S$ 2,601,000
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,156.72 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w