26,051 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,208.68 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,390,000
  • 4 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,249.50 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,220,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,216.10 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

340 Geylang Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 1 1
  • 365 sqft
  • S$ 1,780.82 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

6 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,049.18 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,110,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,140.40 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Corporate Viewed

2 Gilstead Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.58 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
  • S$ 13,499,999
  • 4 6
  • 8247 sqft (floor), 6990 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,931.33 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,240,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,859.07 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

51 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 1,688,888
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,783.41 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w

27 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,924.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

25 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 3,238,128
  • 3 3
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 1,791.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,497.50 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,942.12 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,602.23 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
1w
Viewed

7 One-North Gateway

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.71 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 3,990,000
  • 3 4
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

38 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,552.01 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,068.06 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,726.62 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w