25,924 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 6,950,000
  • 4 5
  • 2939 sqft
  • S$ 2,364.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

361 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,399,999
  • 3 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,305.08 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
6d

15 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 3 4
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 2,068.35 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d

2 Gilstead Road

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,296.77 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
6d

49 Lim Ah Woo Road

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 613 sqft
  • S$ 1,761.83 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,368,000
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2029
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,744,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2029
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,292,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2029
6d
Viewed

7 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,161.73 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,998,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,063.32 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

10 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 3,165,000
  • 4 4
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,244.68 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d

10 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,090.16 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d

23 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,645.16 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

11 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,480,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,672.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
6d

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,004.22 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

1 Moulmein Rise

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,423.26 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

33 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 1,710,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,689.72 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

21 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 8,990,000
  • 4 6
  • 3391 sqft
  • S$ 2,651.14 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

23 Newton Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • Studio
  • 613 sqft
  • S$ 2,446.98 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

10 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 877,999
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,896.33 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w