25,936 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1

10 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 877,999
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,896.33 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

60 Zion Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,425.81 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

29 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 2,209.23 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

131 Mackenzie Road

  • S$ 999,999
  • 2 1
  • 561 sqft
  • S$ 1,782.53 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

205 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 1,203.21 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,950,000
  • 4 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,839.05 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

348 Balestier Road

  • S$ 1,566,714
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,819.64 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,202.34 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,811.02 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

10 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,168,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,902.28 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,890,000
  • 4 4
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,396.35 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,943.35 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 4 4
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,175.52 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,208.68 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,390,000
  • 4 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,249.50 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,220,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,216.10 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

340 Geylang Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 1 1
  • 365 sqft
  • S$ 1,780.82 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,318,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,662.63 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

6 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,049.18 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,110,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,140.40 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w