55,144 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 580,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 441.74 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

6 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,688,888
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,614.38 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 999,888
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,976.06 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.88 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d

681A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 828,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 574.20 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

45 Lengkok Bahru

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 974.97 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

Lorong 1 Realty Park

  • S$ 4,388,000
  • 6 8
  • 4510 sqft (floor), 4510 sqft (land)
  • S$ 972.95 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

279 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 456.11 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1d
Viewed

18 Joo Seng Road

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 540.13 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d

118 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,605.86 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

113 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,249,999
  • 3 3
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 1,266.89 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

221 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 501.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d
Viewed

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 1,410,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,212.38 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

8E Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,031.93 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

82 Commonwealth Close

  • S$ 399,999
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 523.56 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1964
1d
Viewed

875B Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 749.25 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

997B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 616.78 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

3 Marina Gardens Lane

  • S$ 4,702,800
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,855.37 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE21 Marina South MRT
  • New Project: 2032
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

1 Fraser Street

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 2,497.10 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT14 Bugis MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 3 4
  • 1450 sqft
  • S$ 2,827.59 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1d