55,333 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Corporate Viewed

5 Tanjong Pagar Plaza

  • S$ 750,000
  • 2 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 996.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1d
Corporate Viewed

1 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 1,632.05 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Corporate Viewed

6 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 1,648,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,391.87 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Corporate Viewed

10 Martin Place

  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 3,146.07 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Corporate Viewed

51 Kampong Bugis

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 2,409.22 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Corporate Viewed

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 1,183.43 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Corporate Viewed

52 South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,088.97 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 13,000,000
  • 10 6
  • 8568 sqft (floor), 5107 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,545.53 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

984 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,459.02 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d

103 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1312 sqft
  • S$ 556.40 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d

175 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 1 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 1,198.96 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,557,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.73 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,383,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,216.35 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 2,893,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,316.25 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d

10A-11 Institution Hill, 10B

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 3,274.34 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

506 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 763.84 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,980,000
  • 3 4
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 2,203.54 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d

76 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,210,000
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,841.70 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

168 Rangoon Road

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,895.55 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,538,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,722.28 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d