55,080 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 818,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,520.45 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

82 Commonwealth Close

  • S$ 380,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 542.86 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1964
1d
Viewed

Wak Hassan Drive

  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 6 7
  • 4876 sqft (floor), 4467 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,186.48 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

520 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,488,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,304.12 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

526 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 518.52 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

273B Compassvale Link

  • S$ 840,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 866.87 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1d
Viewed

162 Mariam Way

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 1,207.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1d

5 Mount Emily Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,185.79 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1d

32 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 5 5
  • 2756 sqft
  • S$ 1,008.71 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d

86 Dawson Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,282.05 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 3,028.17 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,349,999
  • 2 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 3,061.22 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

180 Depot Road

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,704.98 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

2 Whampoa East

  • S$ 1,728,888
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,847.10 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

274 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 668,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 496.65 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

1 Seletar Road

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,321.84 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

136 Jalan Bukit Merah

  • S$ 383,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 603.15 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1d
Viewed

391 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 575.76 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

20 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 4 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,302.36 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d

490C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 589,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 589.41 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d