55,034 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

60 Newton Road

  • S$ 2,138,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,682.56 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1d
Viewed

176 Lompang Road

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 643.05 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

332 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 446.66 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

141 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 613.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

863B Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 562.07 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

314 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 328,000
  • 1 1
  • 473 sqft
  • S$ 693.45 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d
Viewed

508 West Coast Drive

  • S$ 484,000
  • 2 2
  • 884 sqft
  • S$ 547.51 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

626 Choa Chu Kang Street 62

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 522.27 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

82 Commonwealth Close

  • S$ 339,000
  • 2 1
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 525.58 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1964
1d
Viewed

625B Woodlands Drive 52

  • S$ 565,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 525.09 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

743 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 471.85 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1d
Viewed

96 Geylang Bahru

  • S$ 465,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 636.11 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT24 Geylang Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d
Viewed

795 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 460.06 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

825 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 584.84 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

21 Mattar Road

  • S$ 1,158,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,920.40 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 1,407.46 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

80 Mohamed Sultan Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,435.31 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

20 Margaret Drive

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.92 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

213 Guillemard Road

  • S$ 1,308,000
  • 3 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,620.82 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

70 Redhill Close

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 835.50 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d