56,536 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

608 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 428,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 484.71 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w

106 Grange Road

  • S$ 10,529,000
  • 4 4
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 3,704.79 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

440A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.89 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,617.80 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,751.71 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

31 Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,838,008
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,673.96 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

Tagore Avenue

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 7 5
  • 5468 sqft (floor), 2449 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,564.31 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

111 Tampines Road

  • S$ 988,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,799.64 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1w

53 Holland Road

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 3423 sqft
  • S$ 1,834.65 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

87 Pasir Panjang Hill

  • S$ 1,785,000
  • 3 3
  • 1185 sqft
  • S$ 1,506.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

Tavistock Avenue

  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 7 7
  • 4141 sqft (floor), 3400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,029.41 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

529 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 519.69 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

978 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 549,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 451.48 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 6 5
  • 4381 sqft (floor), 3627 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,668.87 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

42 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 990,000
  • 1 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,210.27 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,880.53 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,378,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,460.71 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,103,000
  • 4 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,742.65 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

961 Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,688.48 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

716 Woodlands Drive 70

  • S$ 615,000
  • 3 2
  • 1089 sqft
  • S$ 564.74 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w