56,541 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

19C Simei Street 4

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.36 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

Wak Hassan Drive

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 8 8
  • 8442 sqft (floor), 4908 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,283.62 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 1050 sqft
  • S$ 1,190.48 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • 9999-year Leasehold
1w

941 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 687.46 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

455C Ang Mo Kio Street 44

  • S$ 968,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 967.03 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

76 Shenton Way

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,476.78 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

20 Margaret Drive

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,548.60 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

513D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 592.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

219 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 538,888
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 549.89 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 2,599,999
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,416.36 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 749.40 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w

644 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 522.27 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

145A Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 3038 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 960.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

18 Guillemard Crescent

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,068.97 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 844.44 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,999,999
  • 8 9
  • 14745 sqft (floor), 7341 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,179.54 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,999,999
  • 4 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,617.80 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

218 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 619.19 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

Binchang Rise, Bishan Road, Jalan Binchang

  • S$ 8,990,000
  • 4 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 4147 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,167.83 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

11 Unity Street

  • S$ 2,355,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 3,418.00 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w