56,567 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

51 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,936.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

452 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 508,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 458.07 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w

2 Woodleigh Lane

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,375.81 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w

5000G Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,145.51 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

25 Nathan Road

  • S$ 1,758,888
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,237.77 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 3,439,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 2,403.21 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

9 Slim Barracks Rise

  • S$ 2,425,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,650.27 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Goodman Rd, Wilkinson, Bournemouth, Poole Rd

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 9
  • 9765 sqft (floor), 4400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,636.36 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

23 Sennett Place

  • S$ 7,999,999
  • 5 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 4388 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,823.15 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w

1 Grange Garden

  • S$ 5,499,998
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 3,153.67 psf
  • 2 mins (120 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w

77 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 2680 sqft
  • S$ 1,343.28 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 3,130.81 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

441B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 779,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 645.94 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 7 7
  • 4152 sqft (floor), 3400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,029.41 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,250,000
  • 6 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2640 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,746.21 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Jalan Rama Rama / Jalan Kemaman

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

228C Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1240 sqft
  • S$ 667.74 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,119,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 920.23 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

331 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 424.82 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w

34 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 4 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 2,292.18 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w