56,588 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

674B Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 603.65 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

8 Enggor Street

  • S$ 898,000
  • Studio
  • 365 sqft
  • S$ 2,460.27 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

500 Guillimard Road

  • S$ 1,868,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,949.90 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

2 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,615.07 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Mimosa Terrace

  • S$ 4,499,888
  • 4 5
  • 3350 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,786.31 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

50 Everton Road

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 3,147.54 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

738 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,785.71 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

122 Beach Road

  • S$ 1,766,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 3,725.74 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

678 Woodlands Avenue 6

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 561.80 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

3 Dundee Road

  • S$ 3,590,000
  • 4 4
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,382.22 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w

467A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 398,888
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 789.88 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

1 Bernam Street

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,765.49 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

421B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 837.16 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

424C Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 500,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 693.48 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

742 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 495.94 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3,396.60 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

236 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 678,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 606.69 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

1 Woodlands Drive 72

  • S$ 1,299,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 989.34 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w

21 Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 1,738,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,522.50 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

95A Henderson Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,161.20 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w