56,800 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

41 Hindhede Walk

  • S$ 2,620,000
  • 3 3
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 1,511.83 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 3250 sqft (floor), 3250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,000.00 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

16 Jalan Masjid

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.14 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

408C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 721.34 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

168B Punggol East

  • S$ 625,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 631.31 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

21 Joo Seng Road

  • S$ 1,249,888
  • 4 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 763.99 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

Tay Lian Teck Road, Palm Ave, Elliott Road

  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

12 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.71 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

220B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 550,000
  • 1 1
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 561.22 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

1 Shenton Way

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,874.49 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

256 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 679,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 543.63 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3186 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,385.44 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

51 Kampong Bugis

  • S$ 7,388,000
  • 3 4
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 2,945.77 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

51 Kampong Bugis

  • S$ 11,888,888
  • 4 5
  • 3154 sqft
  • S$ 3,769.46 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

51 Kampong Bugis

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,688.59 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

5 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,051.02 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 3350 sqft (floor), 3700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,783.78 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,656.04 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,480,000
  • 4 3
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2434 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,429.75 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

9 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 5 4
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 1,556.33 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w