56,843 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

13 Bartley Road

  • S$ 988,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,764.29 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

Cavan road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,644.74 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT23 Bendemeer MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

60 Chestnut Avenue

  • S$ 1,338,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,678.80 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

166B Yung Kuang Road

  • S$ 799,999
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.89 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w

106 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 719.03 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

609 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 562.98 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2w

815 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2w

316 Bukit Batok Street 32

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 546.45 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

64 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,488.51 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w

34 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,570,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,603.65 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

36 Ah Hood Road

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,619.72 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,087.29 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

560A Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 418,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 826.09 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

29 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,440.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3w

6 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 4262 sqft
  • S$ 2,932.90 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,160,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,016.65 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

21 McCallum Street

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,173.91 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,500,000
  • 7 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 7560 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,521.16 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 6888 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,250.29 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 17,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 15000 sqft (floor), 10673 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,675.26 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3w