56,873 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
  • S$ 7,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2034 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,883.97 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5382 sqft (floor), 2152 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,485.13 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 29,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 15000 sqft (floor), 9934 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,919.27 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,999,999
  • 3 3
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 2020 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,475.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,300,000
  • 7 8
  • 5642 sqft (floor), 2231 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,616.76 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d

48 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 959,000
  • 1 1
  • 355 sqft
  • S$ 2,701.41 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5d

8 Enggor Street

  • S$ 895,000
  • Studio
  • 365 sqft
  • S$ 2,452.05 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d

30 32 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 855,000
  • Studio
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,653.77 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5d

76 Shenton Way

  • S$ 1,240,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,987.18 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d

10 Anson Road

  • S$ 1,440,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,394.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
5d

12 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 765,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,774.94 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
6d

4 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 1,838,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,993.49 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d

45 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,976.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,523.95 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d

51 Kampong Bugis

  • S$ 2,610,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,607.39 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

343 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,917.40 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

60 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d

33 Lorong 19 Geylang

  • S$ 768,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,620.25 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
6d

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3250 sqft
  • S$ 3,938.46 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
6d
Viewed

Shepard's Drive

  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 7 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5254 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,998.48 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d