56,873 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

55 Cove Drive

  • S$ 4,688,000
  • 4 5
  • 3746 sqft
  • S$ 1,251.47 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,338.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

33 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 821,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,315.71 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

11A Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 4682 sqft
  • S$ 3,203.76 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

9 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,190,000
  • 3 4
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.97 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,250,000
  • 5 5
  • 3001 sqft (floor), 3743 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,005.61 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

2 hillview drive

  • S$ 895,000
  • Studio
  • 509 sqft
  • S$ 1,758.35 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 43,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 22000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,954.55 psf
  • 1 mins (494 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 69,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 20000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,490.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

10 Dover Rise

  • S$ 4,838,000
  • 5 5
  • 2616 sqft
  • S$ 1,849.39 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

13 Bartley Road

  • S$ 988,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,764.29 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

Cavan road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,644.74 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT23 Bendemeer MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

60 Chestnut Avenue

  • S$ 1,338,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,678.80 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

166B Yung Kuang Road

  • S$ 799,999
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.89 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w

106 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 719.03 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

609 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 562.98 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2w

815 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2w

316 Bukit Batok Street 32

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 546.45 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

64 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,488.51 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w

34 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,570,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,603.65 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w