56,728 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,448.98 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

23 Mattar Road

  • S$ 1,428,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,140.93 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

707 Clementi West Street 2

  • S$ 516,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 527.07 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

470 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 1
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 565.66 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

110 Laurel Wood Avenue

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 3326 sqft
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

103 Haig Road

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,793.55 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

2 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 1
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,313.13 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,422,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,201.24 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

51 Kampong Bugis

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,688.59 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

353 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,545.54 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

13 Suffolk road

  • S$ 4,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 2282 sqft
  • S$ 1,906.22 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

4 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 4,180,000
  • 4 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,735.60 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,642.86 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1 Surrey Road

  • S$ 999,900
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,065.91 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

53 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,498.13 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

5 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 3,150,000
  • 3 4
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 1,773.65 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

311B Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 728,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,126.93 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

678A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 699,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.19 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,087,000
  • 5 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,670.34 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

508 West Coast Drive

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 624.13 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w