56,673 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 4 4
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,969.49 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

5 Jalan Kemaman

  • S$ 1,799,999
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.58 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

64 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 2,045.59 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

568 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 629.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

651 Punggol Central

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 641.89 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

706 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 580,000
  • 4 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 420.90 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 4,130,000
  • 4 4
  • 2110 sqft
  • S$ 1,957.35 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

118 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,202.19 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 1 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,078.24 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

6 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,514.51 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

170 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 654.99 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

3 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 6,018,000
  • 5 5
  • 1819 sqft
  • S$ 3,308.41 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,749.10 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w

9 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 4 4
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,616.10 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 3,899,000
  • 5 6
  • 2486 sqft
  • S$ 1,568.38 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,935.10 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

46A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,894.21 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

230 Pending Road

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 559.80 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w

103 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,056.36 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

18 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 29,000,000
  • 5 8
  • 7061 sqft
  • S$ 4,107.07 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w