56,843 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

2 Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,704.58 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 15033 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,192.98 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 3150 sqft (floor), 2495 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,410.82 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,054.79 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

10 Kitchener Link

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,261.71 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

6 Whampoa East

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,040.82 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

26 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,358.11 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

607 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 549.45 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

7 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 3,480,000
  • 4 3
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 1,666.67 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

33 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 4,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,605.99 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

11 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 1,500.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w

6 Eden Grove

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1948 sqft
  • S$ 1,360.37 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

939 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1088 sqft
  • S$ 568.01 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

44 Meng Suan Road

  • S$ 5,588,000
  • 6 6
  • 5715 sqft (floor), 1949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,867.11 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

43 Meng Suan Road

  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 6 6
  • 6470 sqft (floor), 2633 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,537.03 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

2 Perumal Road Singapore

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,980.87 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 1 1
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 3,093.02 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

PARADISE ISLAND

  • S$ 11,988,000
  • 6 6
  • 8850 sqft (floor), 7340 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,633.24 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

63 Cavenagh Road

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,177.82 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 7 9
  • 9600 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,376.19 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
1w