56,875 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

629 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 688 sqft
  • S$ 625.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

18 Tan Quee Lan Street

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 3,700.79 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,780,000
  • 5 4
  • 4940 sqft
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

658 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 574.19 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w

23 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1482 sqft
  • S$ 1,045.88 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

197 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 550.30 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,947,000
  • 5 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 3,121.78 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

8F Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,472.86 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,398,888
  • 5 4
  • 2005 sqft
  • S$ 697.70 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

467C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 380,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 929.10 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

318 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,324,000
  • 3 3
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 1,805.54 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,492.63 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

113 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 438.21 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,655,000
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 3,066.53 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 132,477,500
  • 52991 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Residential Land
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,383,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,216.35 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 9070 sqft (floor), 4522 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,157.45 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,256.64 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,528,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,608.88 psf
  • Condominium
1w

17 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,203.10 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w