56,896 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

8 Napier Road

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 2013 sqft
  • S$ 3,378.04 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

95 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,962.81 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

686C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 714,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 597.49 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

80 Elias Road

  • S$ 860,000
  • Studio
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,737.37 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

20 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 9,999,999
  • 5 5
  • 3443 sqft (floor), 6174 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,619.70 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

142 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 3552 sqft (floor), 3552 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,097.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

9 Selegie Road

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 709.78 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

28C Dover Crescent

  • S$ 988,000
  • 3 2
  • 95 sqft
  • S$ 10,400.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,480.92 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

76 Redhill Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,090.47 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

367 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 598,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 455.45 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

296C Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 957 sqft
  • S$ 625.91 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

88 Mergui Road

  • S$ 1,199,000
  • 2 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,952.77 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

1 Lorong 24 Geylang

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 2
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,517.86 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

97 Meyer Road

  • S$ 2,299,999
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,604.76 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

50 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 1,179,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,320.27 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

30 Middle Road

  • S$ 1,528,800
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,582.43 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

311A Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,019,999
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,184.67 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

29 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,888,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,511.61 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,868,000
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,843.23 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w