56,910 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

16 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,574.21 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w

21 Angullia Park

  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 3154 sqft
  • S$ 4,692.45 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

Cedarwood grove,woodgrove estate,woodgrove avenue,woodgrove view,Century woods

  • S$ 3,190,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2240 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,424.11 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

Jalan Sankam

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

Boon Teck Road

  • S$ 7,188,000
  • 5 4
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,981.29 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,453.83 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 8 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 15383 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,222.13 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

36 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,150.54 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

86 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 988,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.39 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.23 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

22 Wilby Road

  • S$ 3,638,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2,747.73 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

305A Punggol Road

  • S$ 739,999
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 724.07 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

Mayflower Crescent Ang Mo Kio

  • S$ 7,480,000
  • 4 3
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 5124 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,459.80 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

54 Kent Road

  • S$ 968,888
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 708.77 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

15 Hazel Park Condo

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,025.69 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

2 Everton Park

  • S$ 600,000
  • 2 1
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 774.19 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

272 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 714.03 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

99 Cluny Park Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 3,320.05 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w