56,929 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

52 South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,043.34 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,367.94 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 1927 sqft
  • S$ 2,231.45 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,100.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

9 Slim Barracks Rise

  • S$ 4,090,000
  • 4 4
  • 1884 sqft
  • S$ 2,170.91 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 860,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,631.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

72 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,918,888
  • 4 5
  • 3348 sqft
  • S$ 1,469.20 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

72 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 5,988,000
  • 4 5
  • 3350 sqft
  • S$ 1,787.46 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

31 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,836.95 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

56 South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 3,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 1830 sqft
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

2 Perumal Road Singapore

  • S$ 1,399,000
  • 3 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,998.57 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,670,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,423.80 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,579.93 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

105A Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,018.98 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

101A Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 1,188,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,186.81 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 772.24 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,928.28 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

41 East Coast Avenue

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 1,966.10 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 1,718,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 3,259.96 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 8 7
  • 16000 sqft (floor), 7630 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,145.48 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2024
1w