56,942 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

253 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 455.76 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

235 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 840,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 743.36 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w

70 Lim Ah Woo Road

  • S$ 715,000
  • 1 1
  • 387 sqft
  • S$ 1,847.55 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

409A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 555.74 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

110 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 692.91 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,571.43 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,788,888
  • 6 6
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,719.72 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

38 Scotts Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 1 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,176.47 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 5
  • 4027 sqft (floor), 1862 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,835.66 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

921 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 625.56 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

17 Joo Seng Road

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 562.84 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w

8 Champions Way

  • S$ 2,616,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.38 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

12 Choa Chu Kang Grove

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.95 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w

7 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.88 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,681.35 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

34 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,398,000
  • 4 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,674.58 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w

45 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,298,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,918.58 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,105.61 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 1,250.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w

331 River Valley Road

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 4295 sqft
  • S$ 2,095.46 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
1w