55,208 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,064.85 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

29 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,425.55 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,968.50 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

51 Cove Drive

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 6900 sqft
  • S$ 1,594.20 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w

524 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,218.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

76 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,165.27 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w

37 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,351.35 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

9 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 3 3
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,333.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w

1 Pheng Geck Avenue

  • S$ 1,630,000
  • 2 1
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 1,306.09 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

88 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,998,888
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,875.13 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

825 Mountbatten Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 1,478.35 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,680.74 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

90 Punggol Drive

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,468.40 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

205 Clementi Avenue 6

  • S$ 619,998
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 632.65 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

29 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 445,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 426.25 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 860,000
  • Studio
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,631.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

238 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 417,999
  • 3 2
  • 740 sqft
  • S$ 564.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

453 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 445.62 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

633B Senja Road

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 687.31 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w