54,656 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,922.76 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

310 Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 656.57 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,288,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,285.71 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

53 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,910.11 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 730,000
  • 4 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 551.36 psf
  • 1 mins (10 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

692 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 738,000
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 557.40 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1927 sqft
  • S$ 1,245.46 psf
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1926 sqft
  • S$ 1,246.11 psf
  • 1 mins (20 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1927 sqft
  • S$ 1,245.46 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
1w
Viewed

12 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 484.38 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 985,528
  • 2 2
  • 559 sqft
  • S$ 1,763.02 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

154 Mei Ling Street

  • S$ 408,000
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 565.88 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1968
1w
Viewed

160 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 423,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 587.92 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

897C Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 472.44 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 789.21 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

301D Punggol Place

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 731.23 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 930,000
  • 4 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 720.37 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

627 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 584.31 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

44 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 528,000
  • 2 1
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 584.07 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 2,043,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,599.24 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w