54,654 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 1,298,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,370.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,559.06 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

71 Cairnhill Road

  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 4,036.96 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,222.22 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

93B Telok Blangah Street 31

  • S$ 1,029,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,027.97 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CC27 Labrador Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

6 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 985,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,578.53 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

738 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 990,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,559.06 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,450.66 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

615B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 715.15 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

50 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 1,198,888
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,050.73 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

205A Greenwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,080,000
  • 5 5
  • 2992 sqft (floor), 2992 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,363.64 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

223 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 542.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

689D Woodlands Drive 75

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 567.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

333 Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,454,321
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,960.58 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

42 Pasir Panjang Hill

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 1743 sqft
  • S$ 1,422.83 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,540,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,663.07 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

10 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 960,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,983.47 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w

455 Yishun Street 41

  • S$ 545,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 544.46 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

Eng Hoon Street

  • S$ 4,000,888
  • 2 2
  • 1749 sqft (floor), 894 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,475.27 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

341A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 888,000
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 629.79 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w