4,287 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

6 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

Holland Grove Drive | Mount Sinai Drive

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 14831 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,225.07 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 39,800,000
  • 7 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 21693 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,834.69 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 5888 sqft (floor), 14618 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,283.62 psf
  • 1 mins (5 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 38,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,539.77 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 55,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 32823 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,675.65 psf
  • 1 mins (10 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 55,380,000
  • 8 8
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15815 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,501.74 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 82,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 6798 sqft (floor), 51660 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,587.30 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 40,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 16550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,465.26 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 6681 sqft (floor), 3130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,753.99 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3933 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,796.85 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 3 5
  • 2895 sqft
  • S$ 3,730.57 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
2w

18 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 4,539.11 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,199.47 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 2,170,000
  • 3 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,920.59 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 27,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 12800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,148.44 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 1,528,888
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,450.14 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 1,794,000
  • 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,282.44 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 3,282.44 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w