4,307 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 2,030,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,327.98 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,256.64 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 15850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,460.57 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 88,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 17980 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,866.67 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,654.87 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 1
  • 604 sqft
  • S$ 2,897.35 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,735.85 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

2 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 5,853,000
  • 5 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,316.15 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 38,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 21700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,751.15 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Kings Road

  • S$ 8,180,000
  • 5 5
  • 3700 sqft (floor), 2600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,146.15 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

8A Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 5393 sqft
  • S$ 2,225.11 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,828.06 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

Holland Park

  • S$ 28,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 7630 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,669.72 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

7A Holland Hill

  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,718.58 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
1w

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 7,303,000
  • 3 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 3,392.01 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,256.64 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 9,566,000
  • 4 6
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 3,749.90 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w

8A Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 4,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,650.89 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
1w

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 5
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w

321 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 3,272.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w