4,306 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 9531 sqft (floor), 4832 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,725.17 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 40,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 16548 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,465.55 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Modern brand new freehold bungalow at Holland

  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 8
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,571.43 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w

2 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 5,650,000
  • 5 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,201.13 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 11,700,000
  • 5 7
  • 6546 sqft (floor), 2764 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,233.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 7 9
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 4280 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,392.52 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,198.90 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
  • S$ 13,761,112
  • 6 8
  • 3199 sqft (floor), 8143 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,689.93 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,128.21 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
  • S$ 2,370,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,385.71 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 8 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 14619 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,283.40 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 32,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 15600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,102.56 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,244.48 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 11100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,252.25 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2170 sqft
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1w

1 Draycott Park

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 3,575.91 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 1,842,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,423.79 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 32,888,000
  • 7 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 15482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,124.27 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 10,529,000
  • 4 4
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 3,704.79 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,214.29 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w