4,306 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Tan Kim Cheng Road

  • S$ 2,590,000
  • 4 3
  • 1916 sqft
  • S$ 1,351.77 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 55,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 15072 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,649.15 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w

6 Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 5770 sqft
  • S$ 2,426.34 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Corporate Viewed

16B Margoliouth Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,275.60 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,680,000
  • 4 5
  • 7440 sqft (floor), 3085 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,758.51 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 55,380,000
  • 8 8
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,505.06 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 21,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 7500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,866.67 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 69,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 20000 sqft (floor), 17300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,988.44 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 7 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,212.29 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 9750 sqft (floor), 9770 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,944.73 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 5 3
  • 3850 sqft (floor), 4140 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,652.17 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 7,054,000
  • 4 5
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,430.93 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

28 Cuscaden Road

  • S$ 4,180,000
  • 3 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,876.81 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

Watten Estate | Bukit Timah

  • S$ 21,680,000
  • 7 7
  • 8264 sqft (floor), 5042 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,299.88 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 2,030,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,327.98 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,256.64 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 15850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,460.57 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 88,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 17980 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,866.67 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,654.87 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 1
  • 604 sqft
  • S$ 2,897.35 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w