4,304 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

4 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 5
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w

68 Stevens Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 2,273.84 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
  • S$ 40,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 16550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,465.26 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 4650 sqft (floor), 2604 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,032.26 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Vanda Road/ Linden drive/ Jalan Naga Sari/ Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 8170 sqft (floor), 3794 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,428.04 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
  • S$ 14,150,000
  • 6 8
  • 8562 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,423.26 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
  • S$ 19,250,000
  • 6 8
  • 10765 sqft (floor), 4660 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,130.90 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 17,900,000
  • 7 9
  • 7800 sqft (floor), 4870 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,675.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

140 Holland Grove View

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3900 sqft (floor), 2842 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,688.95 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,486,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 3,080.55 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 1,862,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,460.97 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

10 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 3
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
  • S$ 7,054,000
  • 4 4
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,430.93 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 2,375,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,392.86 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 8527 sqft (floor), 3266 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,586.65 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 27300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,831.50 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

63 Mount Sinai Drive

  • S$ 2,799,999
  • 2 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,281.99 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

2 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 4,580,000
  • 5 5
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 2,594.90 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

21 Tan Kim Cheng Road

  • S$ 2,590,000
  • 4 3
  • 1916 sqft
  • S$ 1,351.77 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w