4,300 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 55,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 15070 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,649.64 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 308,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 13838 sqft (floor), 58783 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,239.61 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 7 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 9000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,200.00 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2174 sqft (floor), 1000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,200.00 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Town House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 7300 sqft (floor), 7390 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,977.00 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Mount Sinai Road Grove Holland Jalan Kebaya Moonbeam Jelita Tenang Istimewa Maryland Ming Teck Greenleaf Sixth Haji Alias Namly Coronation Lim Tai See Allamanda Ampang Siantan Hua Guan Siantuan Lantana Lemon Lasia Lotus Lily Maple Cypress Fir Redwood

  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 5 5
  • 5573 sqft (floor), 2561 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,662.63 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 21,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 7504 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,865.14 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
  • S$ 14,950,000
  • 5 6
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 4410 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,390.02 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,571.43 psf
  • 19 mins (1590 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 15900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,452.83 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,788.73 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 3,251.28 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 10 8
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8977 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,205.64 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

2 Saint Martin's Drive

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,367.94 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1w

15 Holland Hill

  • S$ 19,888,000
  • 4 6
  • 4973 sqft
  • S$ 3,999.20 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,988,000
  • 4 5
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,398.83 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

6 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3767 sqft
  • S$ 2,920.10 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 17,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3477 sqft
  • S$ 5,033.07 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

5 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 920,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,940.93 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

4 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 5
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w