4,401 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

28 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 3,688,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 3,532.57 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

151 Stevens Road

  • S$ 4,560,000
  • 3 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 2,648.08 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

6 - 18A Jalan Haji Alias

  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 5 4
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 1,820.88 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
2w

Jalan Jelita, Jalan Tenang, Jalan Istimewa, Tan Boon Chong Avenue, Mount Sinai Lane, Grove Avenue, Grove Drive, Grove Crescent, Grove Lane, Holland Grove Drive, Holland Grove Terrace, Holland Grove Lane, Holland Walk, Holland Grove Avenue

  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 7133 sqft (floor), 2840 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,507.04 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
  • S$ 1,338,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,107.09 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

5 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 2,840,000
  • 2 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,513.27 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

4 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

5 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,477.88 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

21 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,345.77 psf
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 28,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 7639 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,665.40 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

10 Cuscaden Walk

  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 4 5
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 3,672.57 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3,596.40 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
  • S$ 7,054,000
  • 4 4
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,430.93 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

18 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 3 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 5,508.38 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

33 Tan Kim Cheng Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,047.24 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w

Fernhill, Dalvey, White House, Balmoral, Nassim

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 7942 sqft (floor), 4490 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,187.08 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w

32 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 2,030,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,657.07 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w

33 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2,633.85 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
2w

186 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 3,013.70 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

335 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 17,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7050 sqft
  • S$ 2,411.35 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1982
2w