4,404 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

8 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 3229 sqft
  • S$ 3,035.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2w

70 Dalvey Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 1 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,951.55 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2w

265-265B Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 4
  • 1916 sqft
  • S$ 1,878.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

53B Grange Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,727.86 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 3
  • 3326 sqft
  • S$ 3,006.61 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 7,054,000
  • 4 4
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,430.93 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
  • S$ 2,375,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,392.86 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,894.74 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w

2A Cornwall Gardens

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,248.88 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

18 Balmoral Park

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 2680 sqft
  • S$ 2,052.24 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
2w

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 8,531,650
  • 4 3
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 2,780.85 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

28 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 3,166,315
  • 3 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 2,228.23 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

18 Anderson Road

  • S$ 8,700,000
  • 4 5
  • 2476 sqft
  • S$ 3,513.73 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2659 sqft (floor), 5591 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,004.83 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

456 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 2 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,139.30 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,699.78 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

Brizay Park

  • S$ 80,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 37210 sqft (floor), 37210 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,149.96 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,870,000
  • 6 5
  • 8800 sqft (floor), 4600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,319.57 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 2100 sqft (floor), 100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 48,000.00 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 2101 sqft (floor), 100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 48,000.00 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Town House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
2w