4,410 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

FERNHILL ROAD

  • S$ 79,000,000
  • 9 10
  • 20700 sqft (floor), 15888 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,972.31 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w

Hoot Kiam Road

  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1619 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,644.22 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Freehold
2w

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 1,862,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,460.97 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

11 Cuscaden Walk

  • S$ 21,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 4478 sqft
  • S$ 4,689.59 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

36 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,660,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,085.50 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 9901 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,020.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

3 Kellock Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 1
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,105.26 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

58 Farrer Road

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,400.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

5 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 955,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,014.77 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,399.38 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

Balmont Road, Bin Tong Park

  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 3
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 27300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,831.50 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w

101 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 4 6
  • 3800 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

18 Anderson Road

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 2476 sqft
  • S$ 3,634.89 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

383 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,896.55 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w

12 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 6169 sqft
  • S$ 2,431.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 2,163.64 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

15 Woollerton Park

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4338 sqft
  • S$ 2,259.11 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 5 6
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,788.54 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w

Coronation Road

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4187 sqft (floor), 2288 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,840.91 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

11 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,480,000
  • 4 3
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,672.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2w