4,414 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,271.39 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8506 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1619 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,644.22 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

5 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 447 sqft
  • S$ 2,013.42 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 52,888,888
  • 8 10
  • 13468 sqft (floor), 15819 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,343.38 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

18 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2895 sqft
  • S$ 5,526.77 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 3,284.17 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

11 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 3,365.38 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 1,836,830
  • 2 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,336.93 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,909.54 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

381 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,800.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 12240 sqft (floor), 5444 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,453.34 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

465 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 1 1
  • 419 sqft
  • S$ 2,458.23 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,497,000
  • 3 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 3,360.02 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,998,000
  • 4 3
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,890.08 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

69 Holland Road

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,341.92 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

2A Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,848.58 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w

24 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,990,000
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,863.98 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w

335 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 17,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7050 sqft
  • S$ 2,411.35 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1982
2w