4,416 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Holland Drive

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 873.71 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2w
Viewed

327 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 2,552.96 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

29 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,098.90 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 26,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 6641 sqft
  • S$ 3,915.07 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

63 Mount Sinai Drive

  • S$ 4,999,999
  • 4 4
  • 3412 sqft
  • S$ 1,465.42 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

8 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 458,000
  • 2 1
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 710.08 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2w
Viewed

7 Nassim Road

  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4176 sqft
  • S$ 3,951.15 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

17 Queen's Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 2,261.31 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
2w

1 Grange Garden

  • S$ 5,888,000
  • 3 3
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,335.98 psf
  • 2 mins (120 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 17,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3477 sqft
  • S$ 5,033.07 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w

33 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,228,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,226.77 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 17,300,000
  • 5 8
  • 9960 sqft (floor), 4260 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,061.03 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w

14 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 7,650,000
  • 4 5
  • 2669 sqft
  • S$ 2,866.24 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 21,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 7504 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,865.14 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 35,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 14983 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,335.98 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 38,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15278 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,539.60 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Namly Rise / Sixth Avenue / Namly Avenue

  • S$ 11,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 4377 sqft (floor), 2230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,156.95 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

9 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 698,888
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 754.74 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2w
Viewed

Victoria Park Grove

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 2900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,344.83 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 7 5
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w