4,417 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 6 8
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,788.54 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w

3 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 3,452.16 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

53 Jervois Road

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1680 sqft
  • S$ 2,202.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

6 Keng Chin Road

  • S$ 1,399,999
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,130.90 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
  • S$ 9,566,000
  • 4 4
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 3,749.90 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 1,842,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,423.79 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

17 Queen's Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,748.69 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

108 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 3,695,000
  • 3 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,488.22 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

Moonbeam Walk, Mount Sinai View, Holland Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,333.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Robin Drive , Robin Close, Robin Road , Steven Road

  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2603 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,033.81 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,395,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,756.92 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 6700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,985.07 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Detached House
2w
Viewed

1 Draycott Park

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 800 sqft
  • S$ 4,312.50 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

8 Keng Chin Road

  • S$ 2,799,999
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,797.20 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

Holland Road

  • S$ 19,800,666
  • 6 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.23 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

467 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,581.12 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3860 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,538.86 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 3349 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,657.51 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

15 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 2,820,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,943.63 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
2w