4,417 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,303.42 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 2,497,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,251.58 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

102 Grange Road

  • S$ 9,311,111
  • 4 5
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 3,276.25 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 10096 sqft
  • S$ 4,952.46 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed

17 Queen's Road

  • S$ 998,888
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 2,509.77 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 42,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,800.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 12,660,000
  • 3 3
  • 3338 sqft
  • S$ 3,792.69 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

12 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,320.68 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 6308 sqft (floor), 6308 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,506.02 psf
  • 1 mins (20 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 3,282.44 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,214.29 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

Jalan Kebaya

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 9 9
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 4282 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,390.47 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,256.64 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

68 Stevens Road

  • S$ 960,000
  • 1 1
  • 377 sqft
  • S$ 2,546.42 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

45 Mount Sinai Rise

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 8 6
  • 8902 sqft
  • S$ 2,111.88 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

9 Holt Road

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 4700 sqft
  • S$ 1,659.57 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

25 Nathan Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,195.95 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w

White House Park

  • S$ 58,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7126 sqft (floor), 15171 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,823.08 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,370,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,890.30 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
  • S$ 8,380,000
  • 3 4
  • 2476 sqft
  • S$ 3,384.49 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w