4,401 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

18 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 11,388,000
  • 4 5
  • 2206 sqft
  • S$ 5,162.28 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 4965 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,208.46 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

29 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,099,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,098.90 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
  • S$ 25,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 7650 sqft (floor), 12783 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,994.84 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

21 Holland Hill

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,146.76 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

1A Ardmore Park

  • S$ 28,000,000
  • 3 5
  • 3843 sqft
  • S$ 7,285.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,230.48 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 4,811,100
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,664.20 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w

245 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3229 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.47 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

23 Dalvey Estate

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 2,218.23 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 27350 sqft (floor), 27500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,818.18 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
2w
  • S$ 17,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 3019 sqft (floor), 7000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,471.43 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1970
2w

28 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,746.48 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 2002 sqft
  • S$ 2,597.40 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

1 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 4,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 2443 sqft
  • S$ 1,944.33 psf
  • 9 mins (800 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
2w

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 5,665,000
  • 4 3
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,148.27 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

25 Robin Road

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,431.69 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,679,000
  • 4 5
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 3,906.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

9 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 768.57 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2w