4,400 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

8 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,097.72 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

30 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,099,999
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,709.68 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,554.18 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

17 Queen's Road

  • S$ 999,999
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 2,512.56 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 1,842,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,423.79 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
  • S$ 1,554,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 3,278.48 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Mount Sinai Lane

  • S$ 19,799,999
  • 5 8
  • 5320 sqft (floor), 12109 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,635.15 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
2w
Viewed

2 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 5,853,000
  • 5 3
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,316.15 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

33 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,249,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.64 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w

2 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 5,853,000
  • 5 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,316.15 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

9 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 538,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 768.57 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2w
Viewed

47 Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,726.62 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

31 Tan Kim Cheng Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,244.90 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1754 sqft
  • S$ 2,668.19 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1970
2w

2 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 5,853,000
  • 5 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,316.15 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 30,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 11047 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,715.67 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w

1 Lewis Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,125.98 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w

2 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 5,853,000
  • 5 3
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,316.15 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

23 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 3 4
  • 2530 sqft
  • S$ 2,482.21 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

38 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,330.71 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w