4,396 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Tanglin vicinity

  • S$ 42,888,000
  • 6 6
  • 9480 sqft (floor), 11800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,634.58 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,655.75 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

2 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 600.86 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed

245 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 3229 sqft
  • S$ 1,610.41 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

18D Holland Drive

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,262.63 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

18 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 11,388,000
  • 3 3
  • 2207 sqft
  • S$ 5,159.95 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

3 Kellock Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,015.68 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
2w

17 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 3,082.47 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,564.54 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 2,098.32 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

17 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 3,482.97 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

1 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 3 4
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 2,800.84 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

White House Park

  • S$ 58,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 15100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,841.06 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 3,214.29 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,475.82 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

18 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3014 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.50 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
2w

4 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 4 5
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,192.68 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2w

6 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 4262 sqft
  • S$ 2,932.90 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

18 Anderson Road

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 3 4
  • 1862 sqft
  • S$ 3,866.81 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

341 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 14,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 5823 sqft
  • S$ 2,490.13 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
2w