4,398 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

28 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 989.90 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,200,000
  • 6 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3495 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,632.33 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

335 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 17,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7050 sqft
  • S$ 2,411.35 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1982
2w

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 1,425,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,944.21 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

99 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 3,028.17 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 17,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3466 sqft
  • S$ 5,049.05 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

188 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 3,030.30 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 1,862,009
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,460.98 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

39 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 1,988,888
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 3,132.11 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,823.09 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

13 Holland Drive

  • S$ 489,300
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 699.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2w
Viewed

Holland Grove View

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3850 sqft (floor), 2841 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,689.55 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,612.48 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

12 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,376.03 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 5,655,000
  • 4 5
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,144.48 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w

1 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,999,999
  • 3 4
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,836.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

18 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 1,299,999
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.17 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

18 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 11,388,000
  • 3 3
  • 2207 sqft
  • S$ 5,159.95 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3w

JALAN HAJI ALIAS

  • S$ 4,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 3261 sqft
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Unknown Tenure
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,303,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,290.00 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w