4,228 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

28 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2,769.23 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed

Wilby Road, Brizay Park, Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 26017 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,844.95 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w

18 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 11,388,000
  • 3 3
  • 2207 sqft
  • S$ 5,159.95 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 5400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,144.44 psf
  • 1 mins (20 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Harlyn Road, Trevose Crescent, Dalkeith Road, Narooma Road, Camborne Road, Berrima Road

  • S$ 23,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 5380 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,423.79 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

Holland Grove, Mt Sinai, Moonbeam, Jelita

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Stevens Road, Lady Hill, Orange Grove, Fernhill

  • S$ 23,800,000
  • 9 9
  • 16500 sqft (floor), 6448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,691.07 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

2 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 5,853,000
  • 5 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,316.15 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

6 Keng Chin Road

  • S$ 10,997,088
  • 4 3
  • 2949 sqft
  • S$ 3,729.09 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

Grove Avenue, Grove Lane, Grove Drive, Grove Crescent, Mount Sinai Road, Mount Sinai Lane

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 4574 sqft (floor), 1895 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,116.09 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,667.98 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 5,390,000
  • 4 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 3,090.60 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 2 1
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 2,833.33 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 958,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,069.11 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

2 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 5,725,000
  • 5 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,243.63 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,198.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3934 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,796.14 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 5 4
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 3349 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,657.51 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 2,299,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,884.57 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 1,788,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,767.80 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w