4,227 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 13,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3897 sqft
  • S$ 3,335.90 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

Bin Tong Park

  • S$ 65,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 21228 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,061.99 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w

18 Anderson Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 3,792.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.71 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w

473 River Valley Road

  • S$ 9,888,888
  • 4 4
  • 3940 sqft
  • S$ 2,509.87 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

27 Robin Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 2,442.33 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

1 Draycott Park

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 2,453.53 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 29,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 12781 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,268.99 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w

341 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 5823 sqft
  • S$ 2,833.59 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

473 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 1 1
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,258.47 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 2,399,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 3,010.04 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 1,688,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,613.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3933 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,666.67 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

1A Ardmore Park

  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 4000 sqft
  • S$ 5,500.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,566,000
  • 4 5
  • 2550 sqft
  • S$ 3,751.37 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 8527 sqft (floor), 3266 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,586.65 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,399.38 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
  • S$ 28,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 5425 sqft
  • S$ 5,253.46 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,420,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 3,450.43 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w