4,228 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Grove Drive, Mount Sinai, Holland

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 5,152,800
  • 5 5
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 2,850.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

6 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

15D Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,952.76 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 17,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 5701 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,122.26 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5330 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,714.82 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

2 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 5,853,000
  • 5 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,316.15 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

51 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 3 4
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 2,097.70 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,105.61 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
  • S$ 7,054,000
  • 4 4
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,430.93 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
  • S$ 1,554,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 3,278.48 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
  • S$ 2,375,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,392.86 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 2,035,000
  • 3 3
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,333.72 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 24,570,000
  • 6 7
  • 10649 sqft (floor), 6021 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,080.72 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,870,000
  • 5 7
  • 8810 sqft (floor), 4662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,262.12 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

25 Nathan Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,785.71 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,736.16 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,288,888
  • 4 4
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 3,091.88 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

3C Ridley Park

  • S$ 4,318,000
  • 3 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,571.77 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1989
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,388,800
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,187.09 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w