4,228 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2537 sqft
  • S$ 2,424.12 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w

26 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 1,555,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,491.99 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Apartment
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,299,999
  • 5 5
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 2,167.93 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 1,718,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 3,259.96 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w

19 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 2,402.56 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 2594 sqft
  • S$ 3,777.95 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

Leedon Park Belmont Road Cornwall Gardens Queen Astrid Park Oei Tiong Ham Park

  • S$ 69,888,888
  • 3 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 21800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,205.91 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,888.89 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

36 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,390,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 3,237.46 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.74 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 1,702,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 3,229.60 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

6 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,000
  • 4 4
  • 2960 sqft
  • S$ 2,135.14 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,662.00 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,748.82 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 4 2
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.21 psf
  • 2 mins (110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

18 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 11,388,000
  • 4 4
  • 2207 sqft
  • S$ 5,159.95 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,852.69 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3680 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,076.09 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 41,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 15500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,696.77 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 3,030.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w